This page is also available in: 中文 / 한국어 / 日本語 / Bahasa Indonesia / Bahasa Melayu / ไทย / Português (Brasil) / Español / Türkçe / Tiếng Việt
Ryuya Shimekake
Travis Japan · Birthday June 23, 1995
- Birthday
- June 23, 1995
- Zodiac
- ♋ Cancer
- Age
- 31 years old
See everyone born in 1995 (95 liners) - Group
- Travis Japan
- Other name spellings
- しめかけりゅうや
- Official links
- Ryuya Shimekake official Instagram
Make a photocard for Ryuya Shimekake →Make fan photocards from your own photos. Free to download.Or make a Ryuya Shimekake phone wallpaper from your own photo →
Exports 1 recorded birthday on this page, repeating yearly. This file does not update automatically; download and import it again after corrections. Set reminders in your calendar app.
Other names
- Chinese name
- 七五三掛龍也
Fan Events
Events posted by fans show up here as soon as they’re published. Whether an event is also featured on the home page is a separate pick by Joe and has nothing to do with this list.
Want to organize birthday support for Ryuya Shimekake?
Fans around the world celebrate with cupsleeve events, birthday cafés, billboard and subway ads, and donation projects made in their name.
How to plan a birthday support project →
How to make fan goods: the best apps for designing them → Can you use official photos on fan goods? Copyright FAQ →
Also born on June 23
- Richie Jen
- Kokoro Maeda · BEYOOOOONDS
- Takumi Kawanishi · JO1
- Meme
- Pan Chin-Yu
2 more share this birthday. See the full list for June 23 →
Birthdays nearby
- Previous: Jung Yong-hwa June 22
- Next: Airi Sato June 24
Claim a Support Project
Planning a support project for Ryuya Shimekake? Sign in with your joelin.cc account to claim it. There’s no approval email to wait for; your details appear below once we’ve checked them. We never collect contact details, only public social links so other fans can find you. Notes that contain contact details are rejected automatically. Names and addresses can’t always be caught automatically; we accept that remaining risk and check by hand before anything is shown.
Loading published claims…
Frequently asked questions
- When is Ryuya Shimekake's birthday?
- Ryuya Shimekake's birthday is June 23, 1995.
- How old is Ryuya Shimekake?
- Ryuya Shimekake is 31 years old (born June 23, 1995).
- How can I organize a birthday support event for Ryuya Shimekake?
- Popular formats include cupsleeve events and birthday cafés (a café decorated for the day, with free goods for fans), billboard or subway ads, donation projects made in their name, and custom photo-booth frames. Our birthday support guide walks through planning, budget, and lead time.
- What group is Ryuya Shimekake a member of?
- Ryuya Shimekake is a member of Travis Japan.
Sources
- モデルプレス「Travis Japanのプロフィール」 (Media)
- 日文維基百科「Travis Japan」 (Encyclopedia)