A birthday and fan-support database for K-pop idols, celebrities, VTubers, and anime & game characters Search Make a card
EN

This page is also available in: 中文 / 한국어 / 日本語 / Bahasa Indonesia / Bahasa Melayu / ไทย / Português (Brasil) / Español / Türkçe / Tiếng Việt

Rino Fukuyama

CANDY TUNE · Birthday December 24, 1997

Birthday
December 24, 1997
Zodiac
♑ Capricorn
Age
28 years old
See everyone born in 1997 (97 liners)
Group
CANDY TUNE
Other name spellings
ふくやまりの
Official links
Rino Fukuyama official Instagram

Make a photocard for Rino Fukuyama →Make fan photocards from your own photos. Free to download.Or make a Rino Fukuyama phone wallpaper from your own photo →

Exports 1 recorded birthday on this page, repeating yearly. This file does not update automatically; download and import it again after corrections. Set reminders in your calendar app.

See who else has a birthday → Birthday calendar

Other names

Chinese name
福山梨乃

Want to organize birthday support for Rino Fukuyama?

Fans around the world celebrate with cupsleeve events, birthday cafés, billboard and subway ads, and donation projects made in their name.

Also born on December 24

3 more share this birthday. See the full list for December 24 →

Birthdays nearby

Claim a Support Project

Planning a support project for Rino Fukuyama? Sign in with your joelin.cc account to claim it. There’s no approval email to wait for; your details appear below once we’ve checked them. We never collect contact details, only public social links so other fans can find you. Notes that contain contact details are rejected automatically. Names and addresses can’t always be caught automatically; we accept that remaining risk and check by hand before anything is shown.

Loading published claims…

Frequently asked questions

When is Rino Fukuyama's birthday?
Rino Fukuyama's birthday is December 24, 1997.
How old is Rino Fukuyama?
Rino Fukuyama is 28 years old (born December 24, 1997).
How can I organize a birthday support event for Rino Fukuyama?
Popular formats include cupsleeve events and birthday cafés (a café decorated for the day, with free goods for fans), billboard or subway ads, donation projects made in their name, and custom photo-booth frames. Our birthday support guide walks through planning, budget, and lead time.
What group is Rino Fukuyama a member of?
Rino Fukuyama is a member of CANDY TUNE.

Sources